MENS LEAGUE AMESBURY Tuesday    
SPRING SESSION III OUTDOOR    
         
Tuesday 1ST MAY HOME Week 1 AWAY
7:00PM Field A SENIOR FROGS (Gold) v HYPERACTIVES
7:00PM Field B MERRIMACK RE-UNITED (Red) v HAVERHILL FC (Navy Blue)
7:00PM Field C MAC AND CHEESE (Red) v NORTHSHORE UNITED (White)
8:00PM Field A SEACOAST STRANGERS (Brown) v AMESBURY UNITED (Green)
8:00PM Field B MERRIMACK VALLEY FC (White) v DONíT CALL IT A COMEBACK Black)
8:00PM Field C PORTSMOUTH UNITED (Blue) v SWEEP THE LEG (Red)
9:00PM Field A BRAZUKA v BERWICK FC (Red)
9:00PM Field B BHOOD FC (White) v NEWBURYPORT FC (Black)
9:00PM Field C TURF BURN TURTLES (Green) v MERRIMACK VALLEY FC (White)
   
         
Tuesday 8TH MAY HOME Week 2 AWAY
7:00PM Field A SWEEP THE LEG (Red) v BRAZUKA (Yellow)
7:00PM Field B NORTHSHORE UNITED (White) v NEWBURYPORT FC (Black)
7:00PM Field C BHOOD FC (White) v DONíT CALL IT A COMEBACK Black)
8:00PM Field A AMESBURY UNITED (Green) v MAC AND CHEESE (Red)
8:00PM Field B NEWBURYPORT FC (Black) v SEACOAST STRANGERS (Brown)
8:00PM Field C HAVERHILL FC (Navy Blue) v HYPERACTIVES (White)
9:00PM Field A MERRIMACK VALLEY FC (White) v PORTSMOUTH UNITED (Blue)
9:00PM Field B BERWICK FC (Red) v TURF BURN TURTLES (Green)
9:00PM Field C SENIOR FROGS (Gold) v MERRIMACK RE-UNITED (Red)
   
Tuesday 15TH MAY HOME Week 3 AWAY
7:00PM Field A BERWICK FC (Red) v BHOOD FC (White)
7:00PM Field B TURF BURN TURTLES (Green) v SWEEP THE LEG (Red)
7:00PM Field C PORTSMOUTH UNITED (Blue) v DONíT CALL IT A COMEBACK Black)
8:00PM Field A AMESBURY UNITED (Green) v NORTHSHORE UNITED (White)
8:00PM Field B BRAZUKA (Yellow) v MERRIMACK VALLEY FC (White)
8:00PM Field C HYPERACTIVES (White) v MERRIMACK RE-UNITED (Red)
9:00PM Field A AMESBURY UNITED (Green) v NEWBURYPORT FC (Black)
9:00PM Field B SENIOR FROGS (Gold) v HAVERHILL FC (Navy Blue)
9:00PM Field C SEACOAST STRANGERS (Brown) v MAC AND CHEESE (Red)
   
Tuesday 22nd MAY HOME Week 4 AWAY
7:00PM Field A BHOOD FC (White) v SWEEP THE LEG (Red)
7:00PM Field B NORTHSHORE UNITED (White) v SEACOAST STRANGERS (Brown)
7:00PM Field C BRAZUKA (Yellow) v PORTSMOUTH UNITED (Blue)
8:00PM Field A AMESBURY UNITED (Green) v DONíT CALL IT A COMEBACK Black)
8:00PM Field B HYPERACTIVES (White) v SENIOR FROGS (Gold)
8:00PM Field C TURF BURN TURTLES (Green) v MERRIMACK VALLEY FC (White)
9:00PM Field A DONíT CALL IT A COMEBACK Black) v BERWICK FC (Red)
9:00PM Field B HAVERHILL FC (Navy Blue) v MERRIMACK RE-UNITED (Red)
9:00PM Field C NEWBURYPORT FC (Black) v MAC AND CHEESE (Red)
   
Tuesday 29th MAY HOME Week 5 AWAY
7:00PM Field A SENIOR FROGS (Gold) v MERRIMACK RE-UNITED (Red)
7:00PM Field B BERWICK FC (Red) v NEWBURYPORT FC (Black)
7:00PM Field C MAC AND CHEESE (Red) v NORTHSHORE UNITED (White)
8:00PM Field A SEACOAST STRANGERS (Brown) v AMESBURY UNITED (Green)
8:00PM Field B MERRIMACK VALLEY FC (White) v BHOOD FC (White)
8:00PM Field C BERWICK FC (Red) v SWEEP THE LEG (Red)
9:00PM Field A HYPERACTIVES (White) v HAVERHILL FC (Navy Blue)
9:00PM Field B PORTSMOUTH UNITED (Blue) v TURF BURN TURTLES (Green)
9:00PM Field C BRAZUKA (Yellow) v DONíT CALL IT A COMEBACK Black)
         
Tuesday 5th JUNE   Week 6  
FINAL WEEK BASED ON STANDINGS